SEKTOR VII
POZNAŃ


REJON 1

Adama Skałkowskiego, Jarosława Maciejewskiego, Józefa Paczoskiego, Kazimierza Ajdukiewicza, Romana Drewsa, Romana Pollaka, Stanisława Rungego, Stefana Vrtela Wierczyńskiego, Szczęsnego Dettlofa, Umultowska, Wacława Strażewicza, Witolda Degi, Wincentego Jezierskiego, Władysława Kozłowskiego, Bronisława, Dzięgielowa, Jasna Rola, Zagajnikowa, Koprowa, Maków Polnych, Szczawiowa, Ślazowa, Żywokostowa, Lucjana Ballenstedta

pobierzpdf


REJON 1 – WIELOLOKALOWE

Adama Skałkowskiego, Jarosława Maciejewskiego, Józefa Paczoskiego, Kazimierza Ajdukiewicza, Romana Drewsa, Romana Pollaka, Stanisława Rungego, Stefana Vrtela Wierczyńskiego, Szczęsnego Dettlofa, Umultowska, Wacława Strażewicza, Witolda Degi, Wincentego Jezierskiego, Władysława Kozłowskiego, Bronisława, Dzięgielowa, Jasna Rola, Zagajnikowa, Koprowa, Maków Polnych, Szczawiowa, Ślazowa, Żywokostowa, Lucjana Ballenstedta

pobierzpdf


REJON 2

Naramowicka, Bożydara, Bożywoja, Daktylowa, Migdałowa, Cytrynowa, Figowa, Kopcowa, Pomarańczowa, Rubież, Bazyliowa, Dziurawcowa, Gorczycowa, Kokosowa, Mandarynkowa

pobierzpdf


 REJON 3

Agatowa, Ametystowa, Bursztynowa, Miętowa, Nadwarciańska, Rubinowa, Skrzypowa, Szmaragdowa, Topazowa, Opalowa, Szałwiowa, Tymiankowa, Chryzoprazowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 4

Berylowa, Cyrkoniowa, Diamentowa, Dolna, Granatowa, Jarowa, Jasne Błonie, Jaspisowa, Kryształowa, Łagodna, Nefrytowa, Poręba, Radłowa, Spokojna, Urocza, Kresowa

pobierzpdf


REJON 5

Anyżowa, Bylicowa, Czekoladowa, Karmelowa, Tatarakowa, Laurowa, Mariampolska, Lubczykowa, Mleczowa, Kocankowa, Rumiankowa, Słonecznikowa, Umultowska, Widłakowa, Jemiołowa, Wrotyczowa, Melisowa, Rzewieniowa, Świetlikowa, Gryczana.

pobierzpdf


 REJON 6

Arnikowa, Baltazara Lewandowskiego, Drogocin, Franciszka Jaśkowiaka, Glinienko, Glinno, Halszki, Janowo, Krwawnikowa, Kminkowa, Knyszyn, Mirtowa, Lebiodowa, Rdestowa, Łopianowa, Łysy Młyn, Celichowskich, Meteorytowa, Morasko, Okolewo,, Piołunowa, Podbiałowa, Poligonowa, Radojewo, Sióstr Misjonarek, Wiesiołkowa.

pobierzpdf


 REJON 7

Burzowa, Chmurna, Deszczowa, Gradowa, Hodowlana, Huby Moraskie, Inspektowa, Morasko, Morenowa, Mroźna, Nad Różanym Potokiem, Polarna, Szklarniowa, Śnieżna, Wietrzna

pobierzpdf


REJON 8

Ajschylosa, Arystofanesa, Eurypidesa, Hezioda, Homera, Safony, Sofoklesa, Teokryta, Wirgiliusza, Owidiusza

pobierzpdf


 REJON 9

Homera, Horacego, Juwenalisa, Leopolda Tyrmanda, Lukrecjusza, Marii Pawlikowskiej – Jasnorzewskiej, Marka Hłaski, Plauta, Seneki, Tadeusza Gajcego, Witolda Gombrowicza, Zygmunta Kubiaka, Jana Parandowskiego, Arkadego Fiedlera, Augusta Emila Fieldorfa, Józefa Żymierskiego, Melchiora Wańkowicza,
Mieczysława Rawicz Mysłowieckiego, Tadeusza Boya – Żeleńskiego, Witolda Pileckiego

pobierzpdf


 REJON 10

Puszkina*, Czechowa*, Gołubiewa**, Miłosza*, Zapolskiej**, Herlinga – Grudzińskiego*, Bałuckiego**, Jastruna**, Gojawiczyńskiej**, Paukszty*, Zarembiny**, Poświatowskiej*, Macewicza*, Malewskiej**, Bunina*, Turgieniewa*, Kasprowicza**, Szpotańskiego*, Iwaszkiewicza*, Jurandota**, Bunscha**, Irzykowskiego**, Twardowskiego*, Literacka*, Tołstoja*, Kuncewiczowej**, Wańkowicza*, Bułhakowa*, Lermontowa*, Żmichowskiiej**, Gogola*, Grochowiaka*, Lema*, Kisielewskiego*, Parnickiego**, Proroka**, Herberta*, Epicka**, Moliera**, Stanisława Dygata**, Goethego**, Edwarda Stachury*, Balzaka**, Emila Zoli**, Łuszczewskiej**

pobierzpdf


 REJON 10 – WIELOLOKALOWE

Puszkina*, Czechowa*, Gołubiewa**, Miłosza*, Zapolskiej**, Herlinga – Grudzińskiego*, Bałuckiego**, Jastruna**, Gojawiczyńskiej**, Paukszty*, Zarembiny**, Poświatowskiej*, Macewicza*, Malewskiej**, Bunina*, Turgieniewa*, Kasprowicza**, Szpotańskiego*, Iwaszkiewicza*, Jurandota**, Bunscha**, Irzykowskiego**, Twardowskiego*, Literacka*, Tołstoja*, Kuncewiczowej**, Wańkowicza*, Bułhakowa*, Lermontowa*, Żmichowskiiej**, Gogola*, Grochowiaka*, Lema*, Kisielewskiego*, Parnickiego**, Proroka**, Herberta*, Epicka**, Moliera**, Stanisława Dygata**, Goethego**, Edwarda Stachury*, Balzaka**, Emila Zoli**, Łuszczewskiej**

pobierzpdf


 REJON 11

Barczewska*, Biskupińska*, Gołdapska*, Grajewska*, Jarocińska*, Jeziorańska*, Koszalińska*, Krajenecka*, Lidzbarska*, Łódzka*, Mławska*, Przasnyska**, Rypińska**, Rzeszowska**, Radlińska**, Żuromińska**, Suwalska**, Wałecka*, Mikołajecka**, Żnińska**, Dobromiejska**, Ostródzka**, Ostrołęcka**

pobierzpdf


 REJON 12

Architekta*, Czerska*, Drogowców*, Geodetów*, Łobżenicka**, Margonińska**, Meliorantów*, Mrowińska**, Pelplińska*, Pniewska*, Prusińska**, Przybrocka**, Przytoczna**, Sępoleńska*, Skarszewska*, Starogardzka*, Tucholska*, Wejcherowska*, Wituchowska**, Wyrzyska**, Dąbrowskiego**, Gorajska**, Karsińska*

pobierzpdf


 REJON 13

Beskidzka, Bieszczady, Halna, Karpacka, Lutycka, Łomnicka, Sytkowska, Czarnkowska, Rogozińska, Budzyńska, Białośliwska, Chodzieska, Białogardzka, Kołobrzeska, Olsztyńska, Piławska, Podgajska, Wolińska

pobierzpdf


 REJON 14

Charzykowska*, Izbicka*, Łebska*, Człopska*, Gorzyńska*, Sianowska**, Olecka**, Łagowska**, Żukowska**, Kociewska**, Dziwnowska**

pobierzpdf


 REJON 15

Czechowska, Darłowska, Połczyńska, Suliszewska, Karlińska, Łupowska, Lubiatowska, Nowokramska, Sułowska, Ownicka, Owczarska, Muszkowska, Lemierzycka, Rybojadzka, Leśnowolska, Malborska, Kwidzyńska

pobierzpdf


REJON 16

Dąbrowskiego**, Wichrowa*, Człuchowska*, Trzcianecka*, Lęborska**

pobierzpdf


 REJON 17

Lubowska, Myśliborska, Trzebiatowska, Tczewska, Mrzeżyńska, Cetniewska

pobierzpdf


 REJON 18

Bartoszycka*, Czaplinecka*, Maszewska*, Mazurska*, Zagórzycka*, Santocka*, Fromborska**, Elbląska**, Braniewska**, Gniewska**, Ornecka**, Pasłęcka**, Pucka**, Oliwska**, Świecka**, Brodnicka*

pobierzpdf


 REJON 19

Kościerzyńska, Warpnowska, Międzyzdrojska, Polanowska, Uzdrowiskowa, Stobnicka, Spacerowa, Rekreacyjna, Psarskie, Słodyńska, Łagiewnicka, Złotnicka, Słupska

pobierzpdf


 REJON 20

Biwakowa, Bojerowa, Nad Miedzą, Wielkie, Przygraniczna, Podjazdowa, Sanatoryjna, Kierska, Liliowa, Pawłowicka, Altanowa, Sztormowa, Turystyczna, Willlowa, Nad Jeziorem

pobierzpdf


 REJON 21

Admiralska, Bosmańska, Chojnicka, Fregatowa, Jachtowa, Kajakowa, Kapitańska, Karawelowa, Kąpielowa, Komandorska, Korwetowa, Ks. Edwarda Nawrota, Marynarska, Morska, Nawigacyjna, Okrętowa, Regatowa, Retmańska, Szkunerowa, Szkutnicza, Szantowa, Wilków Morskich, Żaglowa

pobierzpdf